QUATTRO

Updated 79 days ago
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Active - 02748463 (CH)
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 3625131/115
50 Gresham Street London EC2V 7AY
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Quattro is a leading Sustainable Architectural Practice with over 35 years' delivering Sustainable Design Services across the U.K. Our designs connect, excite and inspire, regularly exceeding expectation. They create long-lasting impressions on the individuals and communities for whom they are designed; transforming lives... Established over 35 years, Quattro's Sustainable Architectural Services span multiple sectors. Our passionate Teams are led by sector-specific Directors bringing industry insight, expertise, and established partnerships, ensuring great collaboration and the delivery of design and technical excellence... 35+ years delivering Sustainable Architecture across the U.K. At Quattro, we design Architecture for the people who will benefit from the places and spaces we create. Our designs excite and inspire, regularly exceeding expectation. Sustainability, Collaboration and Social Value lie at the heart of our work.
Also known as: QUATTRO DESIGN LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02748463 (CH), 4767576 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
02748463
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-16
Returns last made up date
2015-09-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
quattrodesign.co.uk

Actual
www.quattrodesign.co.uk

IP
94.130.218.217

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment