PARKS RESIDENTIAL

Updated 146 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02984119 (CH)
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 3625567/151
107 Queens Road Brighton BN1 3XF
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Finding the right letting agency for your property investment is just as important as the right tenant - we can offer you both! We'll tailor our service to your needs; provide a smooth, professional, pro-active service and earn you the best return possible on your property portfolio. Start with a free valuation and find out what we can do... We have been letting to professionals for over a quarter of a century in the Brighton & Hove area. Our dedicated property management team will help you find your ideal property quickly and support a stress-free tenancy as well as providing on-going support throughout the remainder of your tenancy... Award-winning independent letting agent serving landlords and tenants across all areas of Brighton Hove. Established in 1992, we're proud to be one of the city's longest-standing specialist ARLA agents.
Also known as: Parks Letting, PARKS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED, Parks Residential Ltd.
Registration numbers: 02984119 (CH)
Primary location: Brighton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
124
HIT Score
0.89
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
02984119
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-16
Returns last made up date
2015-08-19
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
parksletting.com

Actual
www.parksletting.com

IP
142.93.41.207

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. NEOSCHIP - neoschip.com
  2. SMART GIRL (UK) LTD
  3. LARSON-JUHL NEW ZEALAND - larsonjuhl.co.nz
  4. WELEAD TRANSLATIONS - weleadtrans.com
  5. MADISON MARQUETTE - madisonmarquette.com
0 comments Add a comment