JENNYS BLINDS

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03242404 (CH)
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 3629885/151
Unit 12 Waterside Macclesfield SK11 7HG
• 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Jennys Blinds based in Macclesfield, Cheshire has been established since 1996 and has gained a reputation as a reliable, genuine family run Window blinds company... We provide bespoke blinds to businesses and homes based in around Macclesfield, from Biddulph, Hazel Grove, Wilmslow, and Middlewich... Jennys Blinds for residential and commercial window blinds based in Macclesfield, Cheshire. Call 01625 619084 for a no obligation quote.
Also known as: JENNYS BLINDS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03242404 (CH), 1094946 (W)
Primary location: Macclesfield United Kingdom
Associated domains: jennysblinds.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
03242404
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-24
Returns last made up date
2015-08-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jennysblinds.co.uk

Actual
www.jennysblinds.co.uk

IP
54.76.40.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment