BARRY STEWART AND SONS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01741014 (CH)
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 3638918/156
60 Longbridge Road Barking Essex IG11 8RT
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Barry Stewart & Sons Ltd have been established for over 40 years in Property Management and Developments... Our property management department works closely with local authorities providing a variety of residential properties. We offer a service to professional landlords from the private sector paying guaranteed rents along with a comprehensive management service. We additionally provide a variety of management services to Landlords of serviced offices in London, Essex and Buckinghamshire
Also known as: BARRY STEWART & SONS LIMITED, Barry Stewart and Sons Ltd
Registration numbers: 01741014 (CH)
Primary location: Barking United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
01741014
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-19
Returns last made up date
2016-02-19
Num. mort. charges
29
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
29
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
barrystewart.co.uk

Actual
www.barrystewart.co.uk

IP
77.75.125.154

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment