CETCO

Updated 48 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03092362 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 3644827/109
Gridiron Building One Pancras Square London N1C 4AG UK
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
We provide expertise in transforming minerals and polymers into technologies that improve productivity and performance. From technical problem-solving to on-site supervision, CETCO consults with customers to develop long-term solutions... CETCO has been developing sustainable solutions for building, drilling, and environmental applications for over 25 years. We provide products and expertise for the world's growing infrastructure needs. CETCO has strategically positioned our people, manufacturing and research facilities to ensure that we exceed the needs of our clients. Backed by our team of experts in the lab and in the field, we provide peace of mind so that your project is successful in every phase from planning to completion... CETCO Customer support is founded on forward thinking and a commitment to deliver on the promise of Our Standards. Your Peace of Mind. From technical specifications to project management and problem-solving, our services cover the entire spectrum of..
Also known as: CETCO (EUROPE) LTD.
Registration numbers: 03092362 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: cetco.dk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
207
HIT Score
0.97

UK Company Data

Company number
03092362
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-05
Returns last made up date
2016-06-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cetco.co.uk

Actual
www.cetco.co.uk

IP
12.167.4.252

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BHATSA DAM AUTOMATION - bhatsadamautomation.com
  2. FAST GROWTH HOMES BRUNSWICK LTD
  3. WASABI HOLIDAYS - wasabi-holidays.tokyo
  4. HARRIS/WOLFRAM MUSIC - harriswolframmusic.com
  5. AAMI - aami-online.com
0 comments Add a comment