F4LETS

Updated 330 days ago
  • ID: 3832237/80
Unit 2 Roxwell Trading Park, Argall Avenue, London E10 7QY
Furniture is the essential element that makes your house your home, a real expression of your style and individuality. It is also a major investment, therefore it's only natural you should demand the very best for your money, with customer service that's second to none. That's what you will find at Furniture 4 Lets, where quality furniture is our pride, our passion and our priority... With an established reputation for reliability, Furniture 4Lets provides high-quality furnishing solutions for landlords, home owners, letting agents and developers. Whether you are refurbishing a new home, redecorating a particular room or just looking to add the finishing touches around your house, we provide a large range of furniture packages to suit every taste and budget... For instance, if you're a landlord or estate agent and are looking to furnish a property then look no further than Furniture 4Lets. We're made for you!
Also known as: F4L Limited
Registration numbers: 07889040 (W)
VAT numbers: 127275904
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 2
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
f4lets.com

Actual
f4lets.com

IP
77.72.1.66

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment