HALLIBURTON

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 103 years
  • ID: 3866988/77
Halliburton is one of the world's leading providers of products and services to the energy industry. Founded in 1919, we create innovative technologies, products, and services that help our customers maximize their value throughout the life cycle of an asset and advance a sustainable energy future... We work together with customers and understand that everyone has a role in providing the best solution.
Also known as: Halliburton Energy Services, Inc., Halliburton Labs
Associated domains: athlonsolutions.com, coreteq.co.uk, coreteqsystems.com, darcyflow.com, darcymatrixmanagement.com, futureofcompletions.com, scarlet-technologies.com, spidr.com, summitesp.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.95
Domain
halliburton.com

Actual
www.halliburton.com

IP
99.86.114.8, 99.86.114.9, 99.86.114.23, 99.86.114.51

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ROYAL DUTCH SHELL - royaldutchshellengr.com
  2. TIMBERLAND INVEST - timberland-malta.com
  3. COLDWELL BANKER REAL ESTATE - coldwellbankersmithhomes.com
  4. ENI NORGE AS - eninorge.com
  5. RE/MAX - donnapearl.com
0 comments Add a comment