IAN HEATH

Updated 89 days ago
  • ID: 3881180/111
Cross Tree Centre Caen Street Braunton North Devon EX33 1AA
Welcome to the Ian Heath web site! We have been established for over 16 years and are now acknowledged as one of the foremost carpeting services in North Devon. We specialise in the domestic market, but we also have a lot of experience within the commercial market, particularly hotels.
Also known as: Ian Heath Carpeting Services
Primary location: North Devon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ianheath.co.uk

Actual
www.ianheath.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.236

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment