HOST100

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 3882082/102
182-184 Fleet Road Fleet Road Fleet GU51 4BS
HOST100 is one of the UK's leading Reseller solution providers giving you with the ability to host websites from start up businesses straight through to large SMEs. We have a large list of resellers ranging from small one person design studios to large design houses. All of our resellers receive their own VPS, no matter how large or small. At HOST100 we believe in diversity and as such are not looking for any particular background for our resellers... HOST100 was founded in 2001 with a simple philosophy in mind: to provide the best quality service and support to customers at a fair price. Since then, we have refined our mission to provide exceptional service, not just hosting... Here at HOST100 we are now providing the increasingly popular Linux hosting. The one you choose will depend on the framework your website requires.
Also known as: Index eBusiness, Index eBusiness Ltd
Registration numbers: 07337877 (W)
VAT numbers: 106863806
Primary location: Fleet United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
host100.co.uk

Actual
www.host100.co.uk

IP
51.145.51.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment