IIPLC

Updated 14 days ago
  • ID: 3888466/140
55 Athol Street Douglas Isle of Man IM1 1LA
IIP is an AIM quoted closed end investment company investing in core economic infrastructure. It is the only AIM trading investment company with exposure to transport and energy assets in India. There are currently five assets in the portfolio, two of which are wholly owned... Infrastructure India is a closed-ended investment company, incorporated in the Isle of Man, providing investors with the opportunity to invest in Indian infrastructure assets.
Also known as: IIP, Infrastructure India, Infrastructure India plc
Registration numbers: 002457V (W)
Primary location: Isle Of Man United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.75

Chairman
General
Domain
iiplc.com

Actual
www.iiplc.com

IP
185.41.10.100

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AGROISOLAB UK LIMITED
  2. IPHYGITAL - iphygital.in
  3. AURA DYNAMIC SYSTEMS - auradynamics.com
  4. CELVIA CAPITAL - celviacapital.com
  5. HOT HEAD MEDIA LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment