LENSVELT

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 58 years
  • ID: 3925064/90
Lensvelt is a high-end design furniture label based on the Herengracht in Amsterdam. Since it was founded in 1962, Lensvelt has been offering architects and interior architects the means to make ever better interiors... Our products are solid, innovative, authentic, ergonomic, often have a "twist", comfortable, functional, sustainable and designed by the most notable designers.
Also known as: Lensvelt B.V.
Associated domains: lensvelt.co, lensvelt.de
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.93
Domain
lensvelt.nl

Actual
www.lensvelt.nl

IP
85.17.219.46

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment