OKS

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 91 years
  • ID: 3984575/106
1 Mint Yard Canterbury Kent CT1 2EZ
The OKS Association was founded in 1928 but it represents the continuation of much older bodies, such as the eighteenth century Feast Society. Today the Association has over 8,500 members across the globe... Our mission is to actively support the School and its past, current and future pupils, staff and parents with an inclusive and caring approach, providing contact and advice through a number of dynamic activities.
Also known as: OKS Association, The OKS Association
Primary location: Canterbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
General
Domain
oks.org.uk

Actual
www.oks.org.uk

IP
82.163.79.120

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment