NBC AIR CONDITIONING

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 3987002/86
Regus House Victory Way, Admirals Park Dartford, Kent DA2 6QD
NBC (Air Conditioning) Ltd is an established company with a team of experienced engineers, sales and technical support staff on hand at any time of the day. Our drive and ambition makes us suitable contenders in this ever increasing market of service and installation companies. Our work is efficient, effective and environmentally friendly. We work to high standards and aim to please all of our customers, if you find that you're not happy, we'll strive to make it right.
Also known as: NBC Air Conditioning Ltd
Primary location: Dartford United Kingdom
Associated domains: nbcairconditioning.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
nbcairconditioning.com

Actual
www.nbcairconditioning.com

IP
167.99.90.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment