NPAG

Updated 29 days ago
  • ID: 3988288/109
Hospital Approach Broomfield Chelmsford Essex CM1 7WS
NPAG - established and funded by the Department of Health in 1983 to provide advice and guidance regarding pay / productivity issues for ambulance, ancillary and estates staff... In 1999 Thames Management Services and NPAG became trading partners and in July 2006 NPAG became a trading division of the East of England Ambulance Service NHS Trust, following the reconfiguration of ambulance services in England... Operating on a self-financing basis, we provide both a cost effective and quality service to our clients.
Also known as: National Performance Advisory Group
Primary location: Chelmsford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
npag.org.uk

Actual
www.npag.org.uk

IP
194.110.243.123

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. TAMLEE LIMITED
  2. BITZER DOCK SERVICE - bitzerdock.com
  3. MEADOW COURT BARNS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  4. PAUL E CLANCY - pauleclancy.com
  5. I4AFRICA TECHNOLOGIES - i4africatechnologies.co.za
0 comments Add a comment