OPTIMUM BEAUTY

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 3995124/102
Optimum Beauty, 1a - 2 Free Church Passage, St Ives, Huntingdon, Cambridgershire, PE27 5AY
Optimum Beauty was established in 1991 and has been at its current site since 1996. Paula Ewing has built the business up from a small beauty salon with only three rooms and ten therapists into a salon which has five treatment rooms, a nail bar, pedicure room and seperate spray tan facilities... Beauty salon in St Ives, Cambridgeshire - Optimum Beauty. We offer a wide range of expert beauty treatments including facials and spa therapies.
Also known as: Optimum Health & Beauty
Primary location: Huntingdon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80
Domain
optimumbeauty.co.uk

Actual
www.beautysaloncambridgeshire.com

IP
81.21.75.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment