PARSONS PLASTERERS

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 3999087/109
81 Surrey Avenue, Shaw, Shaw Oldham, Lancashire OL2 7ET
Parsons Plasterers are a family run business based in Shaw, Oldham. We have been established for over 30 years and offer the highest standards in plastering and associated trades... We cover Manchester and the surrounding areas such as Royton, Rochdale, Bury, Bolton and Stockport. Although we thrive from being a local hands on company working alongside local building contractors, we are prepared to travel within 50 mile radius of Manchester... Based in Shaw, Oldham we cover the whole of the North West including Greater Manchester, Cheshire and Lancashire. Call us for a free estimate.
Also known as: Parsons Plasterers Ltd
Primary location: Shaw United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
parsons-plasterers.co.uk

Actual
parsons-plasterers.co.uk

IP
89.248.61.60

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment