THE BERKELEY PARTNERSHIP

Updated 7 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC346597 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 4227806/117
20 Farringdon Street 9 th Floor London, EC4A 4AB, UK
Founded in 1990, The Berkeley Partnership is an independent management consultancy. Based in London and New York, we work with many household names and global organisations helping them to develop strategies and transform their business. In doing so, we are often at the heart of them... The Berkeley Partnership is a specialist independent management consultancy. Based in London and New York, we work across the full transformation life-cycle: from strategy development to complex change programme delivery.
Also known as: Berkeley Partnership, THE BERKELEY PARTNERSHIP LLP, The Berkeley Partnership US LP
Registration numbers: OC346597 (CH)
VAT numbers: 5233 14777
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
12
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
OC346597
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-21
Returns last made up date
2016-06-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
berkeleypartnership.com

Actual
www.berkeleypartnership.com

IP
52.151.95.183

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LHH - lhh.com
  2. BESTCCGEN.COM - bestccgen.com
  3. MEDICI QUEST - mediciquest.com
  4. SATTA MATKA - sattabatta.com
  5. GKON ELECTRIC MOTOR VEHICLES - gkonelectricvehicles.com
0 comments Add a comment