STAPLES & KING

Updated 141 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04588975 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 4243387/129
33 Elmshott Lane Cippenham Slough Berkshire SL1 5QS
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Staples and King Estate Agents is a thriving and established independently owned company established in 2003. We deal with all aspects of residential sales, lettings and financial services and our team has over 90 years of estate agency experience, a reassuring fact when it comes to property matters.
Also known as: STAPLES & KING LIMITED, Staples and King Estate Agents
Registration numbers: 04588975 (CH)
Primary location: Slough United Kingdom
Associated domains: staplesandking.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
04588975
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-04
Returns last made up date
2015-12-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
staplesandking.co.uk

Actual
www.staplesandking.co.uk

IP
212.84.168.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment