NATIONWIDE MOBILITY

Updated 131 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03455556 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 4243427/128
Unit 13 Armstrong Mall, Southwood Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 0NR
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Nationwide Mobility are an established company with a very simple philosophy: We are dedicated to offering the best possible solutions which will help or enable people to enjoy bathing, without stress, worry or undue effort... Nationwide Mobility is one of the UK's leading bathing solutions companies. With over 23 years experience, we truly believe our products are the best available. We understand that safety and ease of use are the most important features for our customers and we do our utmost to meet those needs... Nationwide Mobility has been helping thousands of people just like you for over 24 years. Our wonderful range of specially designed baths offer superb solutions to the difficulties you may be currently facing and are affordable too.
Also known as: NATIONWIDE MOBILITY LIMITED, Nationwide Mobility Ltd
Registration numbers: 03455556 (CH), 3455556 (W)
VAT numbers: 68922688
Primary location: Farnborough United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
03455556
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-24
Returns last made up date
2015-10-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nationwide-mobility.co.uk

Actual
www.nationwide-mobility.co.uk

IP
35.214.115.239

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment