TNC GRANITE

Updated 117 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04433572 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 4243570/124
TUNSTALL ROAD BOSLEY MACCLESFIELD CHESHIRE SK11 0PE
• 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
TNC Granite was founded in May 2002 by three equal partners. Based in Macclesfield the company has built an excellent reputation for delivering quality products, on time and at competitive prices. We pride ourselves on our customer service and a can do attitude, with all fabrication and fitting carried out in house... We offer granite, marble, limestone, slate and quartzite products which we can supply and fit to transform your home. Polished to a high sheen and precision-cut to accommodate hobs, sinks, taps, wash basins and drainer grooves granite suits a wide variety of applications and is highly practical and virtually maintenance free, as well as exceptionally beautiful.
Also known as: T.N.C. GRANITE LIMITED, TNC Granite Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04433572 (CH), 4433572 (W)
VAT numbers: 799550073
Primary location: MACCLESFIELD
Associated domains: tncgranite.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04433572
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-05
Returns last made up date
2016-05-08
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tncgranite.co.uk

Actual
www.tncgranite.co.uk

IP
35.214.1.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment