TP24

Updated 109 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04463831 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 4243574/129
Contact 1 11 Park Street, Chatteris, Cambridgeshire PE16 6AB
• 46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
Our mission is to provide low energy lighting to real people, with real homes and businesses who want to save money and the environment. Hundreds of hours have gone into the design of our products to ensure that you not only get a light which looks great, but is also efficient... Established in 2005, tp24 has grown from strength-to-strength to become one of the leading LED lighting design companies in the UK. Whether you're looking for a contemporary ceiling light for your home or LED lights for your business, we have a product to match every style and budget, so you're sure to find what you need... Make your home brighter whilst saving energy! At tp24 we have a comprehensive range of LED lighting available for any room in your house and outdoors.
Also known as: TP24 LIMITED, tp24 Ltd
Previous names: SEYMOUR DESIGN LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04463831 (CH), 4463831 (W)
VAT numbers: 486 3797 83
Primary location: Chatteris United Kingdom
Associated domains: tp24.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04463831
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2022-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-16
Returns last made up date
2016-06-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tp24.com

Actual
www.tp24.com

IP
213.229.94.80

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment