STOTT THOMPSON ARCHITECTS

Updated 133 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04039452 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 4243719/128
169 High Street Boston Spa West Yorkshire LS23 6BH
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Stott Thompson Architects Limited is a small well established Yorkshire based architectural practice operating from offices in Halifax and Boston Spa, Leeds... Stott Thompson Architects Limited operates from offices in Halifax and Boston Spa. We are committed to producing innovative designs solutions to meet our client's needs and within budgetary constraints... Stott Thompson Architects undertaking projects in education, housing, commercial, leisure, health and domestic extensions
Also known as: STOTT THOMPSON (ARCHITECTS) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04039452 (CH)
Primary location: Spa United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04039452
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-18
Returns last made up date
2015-07-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stott-thompson.com

Actual
www.stott-thompson.com

IP
35.214.109.188

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment