SWEG

Updated 104 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04668820 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 4243824/129
CHYSHORE CHYSHORE KILLIOW TRURO CORNWALL UNITED KINGDOM TR3 6AG
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Founded in 1989 by Stella, joined by Claire in 1994, Southam & Warwick Employment Group has successfully placed candidates both temporary and permanent for local businesses ever since... When you're looking for a new job in the Warwickshire area, Southam & Warwick Employment Group have a huge range of temporary, permanent, full and part time positions available for you. Our team is here to match the right candidate with the right position, and we're always on hand to give you great advice on how to secure your ideal job. To find out more about our professional recruitment services, contact the team at Southam & Warwick Employment Group today... Available on email and phones ready to assist you. Our office hours are 9am - 5pm, Monday to Friday. Contact Stella@sweg.co.uk 07884 263980, accounts@sweg.co.uk to discuss jobs we have available and how we can help fill your temporary or permanent job roles.
Also known as: Southam & Warwick Employment Group, SOUTHAM & WARWICK EMPLOYMENT GROUP LIMITED, SWEG Ltd
Registration numbers: 04668820 (CH), 4668820 (W)
Primary location: TRURO UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Secretary
Finance

UK Company Data

Company number
04668820
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-18
Returns last made up date
2016-02-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sweg.co.uk

Actual
www.sweg.co.uk

IP
82.196.241.203

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment