HEALTHYSPIRIT

Updated 239 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03417223 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 4243854/122
37 Barlow Moor Road Didsbury M20 6TW
• 86900 - Other human health activities
HealthySpirit was established in Didsbury, Manchester in 2003 by nutritionist Sarah Casey as a holistic healing centre. It is the philosophy of the staff and therapists who work there that in order for a person to experience complete well-being the physical, spiritual, mental and emotional bodies need to be in balance and working in harmony with each other... At HealthySpirit we have a wide range of vitamins, herbs and homeopathic remedies to suit all budgets. Get advice and recommendations from a qualified nutritionist... We have a wide range of different treatments at Healthyspirit to heal body, mind and spirit. Whether your aim is relaxation or to heal, we aim to provide the perfect setting for you to focus on yourself and to make the most of your time at Healthyspirit
Also known as: HEALTHY SPIRIT LIMITED
Previous names: PLUS FOUR COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03417223 (CH)
Primary location: Didsbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
03417223
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-08
Returns last made up date
2015-08-11
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
healthy-spirit.com

Actual
www.healthy-spirit.com

IP
77.111.240.129

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment