JON WALL FISHERIES

Updated 346 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04063344 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 4244375/124
100 Marsh Lane Farndon Newark on Trent NG24 4SZ
• 03220 - Freshwater aquaculture
Jon Wall Fisheries is able to provide services for all aspects of fishery management. We have all the necessary skills and equipment to carry out the following... Based in the Midlands and established since 2000. We offer the necessary expert skills, equipment and resources to provide the highest quality coarse fish. We cover all aspects of fishery management to many of the country's top fisheries and organisations throughout the UK... Jon Wall Fisheries Suppliers of quality Carp and Coarse fish covering all aspects of fishery management to many of the country's top fisheries and organisations throughout the UK.
Also known as: JON WALL FISHERIES LIMITED, Jon Wall Fisheries Ltd
Registration numbers: 04063344 (CH)
Primary location: Newark On Trent United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
04063344
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-29
Returns last made up date
2015-09-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
coarsefish.org

Actual
www.coarsefish.org

IP
79.170.44.91

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment