WESTGATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Updated 116 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04395264 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 4244429/127
2A Minster Road, Bromley BR1 4DZ
• 81299 - Other cleaning services
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Westgate Cleaning Services was established in 2002 and has grown into a medium-sized company. In fact, we believe we're the perfect size for a cleaning business. We're big enough to deliver on contracts of all shapes and sizes, but still small enough to care. Managing Director, Mark Evans, set up Westgate Cleaning Services to provide clients with high standards of service and an excellent personal service at affordable prices - something he believes other companies still fail to do... With Westgate, you can be sure of a comprehensive package of efficient and professional services - all from one single source. Our management and cleaning teams have had years of experience in the industry. Just as importantly, we only employ people who take care and responsibility for the places they work... Wide range of cleaning services and experienced cleaners who genuinely ... We typically provide cleaning services within the Greater London and M25 area.
Also known as: WESTGATE CLEANING SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: 04395264 (CH)
VAT numbers: 792 1707 16
Primary location: Bromley United Kingdom
Associated domains: westgatecleaning.co.uk, westgatepainting.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.81

UK Company Data

Company number
04395264
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-11
Returns last made up date
2016-03-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
westgatecleaning.com

Actual
www.westgatecleaning.com

IP
185.229.22.193

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DBC - drbauch-consult.de
  2. ALAN - alanwit.com
  3. DRIVE N STYLE - drivenstyle.com
  4. PRECISION REAL ESTATE LIMITED
  5. GRASSHOPPER - grasshoppervegan.com
0 comments Add a comment