LMB ARTS

Updated 107 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04668723 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 4244477/128
148 Camberwell Grove London SE5 8RH
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
LMB Arts is an Art Consultancy founded in 2003. We have over ten years experience of sourcing and commissioning creative artwork for corporate interiors... We specialise in working with clients to ensure that each project is completely original and tailored to specific site requirements.
Also known as: LMB ARTS LIMITED, LMB Arts Ltd
Registration numbers: 04668723 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04668723
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-17
Returns last made up date
2016-02-17
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lmb-arts.co.uk

Actual
www.lmb-arts.co.uk

IP
77.92.73.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment