SCTSP

Updated 142 days ago
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
  • Active - 03575079 (CH)
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 4244512/128
Paycare House George Street Wolverhampton WV2 4DX
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Since 2015 we have been involved in supporting families in South Staffordshire including Cannock, Lichfield and Stafford. We offer holistic methods of support for families to improve their quality of life... The Sickle Cell and Thalassaemia Support Project was established in 1990 to address health inequalities in service provision to those families in Wolverhampton affected by sickle cell disease or thalassaemia... Get to know more about the team at Geeky Creative Limited. Read about how we can use our skill set and experience to help you build your online business.
Also known as: Sickle Cell & Thalassaemia Support Project, SICKLE CELL AND THALASSAEMIA SUPPORT PROJECT (WOLVERHAMPTON)
Registration numbers: 03575079 (CH), 1077687 (W), 3575079 (W)
Primary location: Wolverhampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
03575079
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-01
Returns last made up date
2016-06-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sctsp.org.uk

Actual
www.sctsp.org.uk

IP
137.116.213.191

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment