BRANDON_MOTORCYCLES

Updated 106 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04569992 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 4244642/111
49A HIGH STREET BRANDON SUFFOLK IP27 0AQ
• 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
We are a well established privately owned motorcycle sales & repair centre - arrived in Brandon in 1978 and still going strong! We have a well stocked showroom comprising of mopeds to super bikes. Wanted To Purchase For Cash - All Bikes Considered, From Mucky To Marvellous!
Also known as: BRANDON MOTOS DIRECT LTD.
Registration numbers: 04569992 (CH)
Primary location: SUFFOLK
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04569992
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-14
Returns last made up date
2015-10-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
brandonmotorcycles.co.uk

Actual
www.brandonmotorcycles.co.uk

IP
160.153.16.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment