TD GROUP

Updated 106 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03697434 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 4244719/88
Innovation Centre Silverstone Park Silverstone NN12 8GX
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
TD Group is a specialist resourcing partner. We offer the complete range of professional resourcing solutions across the entirety of the IT, Digital, Finance, Legal and Engineering sectors... TD Group was established in 2004 and has successfully grown and evolved to meet the changing needs and trends in service provision and talent acquisition. We are privileged to have received a range of testimonials over the years which can be found on our website. We are a full member of REC, The Recruitment & Employment Confederation. We are also the primary resourcing partner for the Silverstone Technology Cluster and have been nominated and won a range of awards that demonstrate our commitment to raising standards and ensuring excellence in our long-term relationships with clients and candidates across the UK... TD Group have supplied resources to Avis Budget Group since the beginning of their EMEA Digital futures transformation programme in 2013. Throughout this time, we have provided a wide..
Also known as: TD Group Limited, TD GROUP LTD
Previous names: TMM INTERACTIVE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03697434 (CH)
Primary location: Silverstone United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
03697434
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-16
Returns last made up date
2016-01-19
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tdgroup.co.uk

Actual
www.tdgroup.co.uk

IP
217.172.131.20

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SYMMETRY - symmetry-viewer.com
  2. MANTRA INTERNATIONAL SEARCH - mantrasearch.ie
  3. JOHNSTONGREER - johnstongreer.co.uk
  4. STARKEY LEGAL SEARCH - starkeylegal.com
  5. MBS RECRUITMENT - mbs-recruitment.com
0 comments Add a comment