VERITUS CONSULTING

Updated 128 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04642262 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 4245083/125
Long Park, Crawley Winchester Hampshire SO21 2QE
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
VERITUS CONSULTING was established by Veronica Fernando to provide professional, high quality clinical quality assurance services to fulfil the specific needs of the pharmaceutical and related healthcare industries.
Also known as: VERITUS CONSULTING LIMITED, Veritus Consulting Ltd
Registration numbers: 04642262 (CH)
Primary location: Winchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
04642262
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-17
Returns last made up date
2016-01-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
veritusconsulting.com

Actual
www.veritusconsulting.com

IP
40.127.184.155

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment