NORTH WALES FENCING COMPANY

Updated 267 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03772307 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 4245159/128
Cefn Coed, Llandegai, Bangor, Gwynedd LL57 4BG
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
was formed in 1972 and over the years, through continued quality of our workmanship and service, we have established a growing reputation throughout North Wales and Cheshire. Customer satisfaction is reflected in ongoing and repeat business over the last 40 years... With a comprehensive and flexible choice of quality fencing solutions for all markets, and the highest possible standards in the quality of our workmanship and service We serve commercial companies, local councils, civil engineers and the domestic market. Our team will meet any specification required, whatever the size or budget... The following pages give an insight into the company, outlining the range of services we offer, together with illustrated examples from the vast choice of fencing options that are available. Our flexibility means we are able to meet any specification required, whatever the size or budget. So if what you are looking for is not illustrated on this website and you have a particular project in..
Also known as: ACHNASHEAN FENCING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03772307 (CH)
Primary location: Bangor United Kingdom
Associated domains: nwfencingco.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
03772307
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-15
Returns last made up date
2016-05-18
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nwfencingco.com

Actual
www.nwfencingco.com

IP
185.119.173.110

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment