SILVER CONSULTING HUMAN RESOURCE PARTNERS

Updated 57 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04179388 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 4245436/115
Centurion Way Cleckheaton West Yorkshire BD19 3QB
• 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
We are a UK based Human Resources consultancy offering a wide range of HR services to organisations throughout the North of England... Founded in June 2000, Silver Consulting provides practical HR support and advice either on a project or continuous basis, depending on client requirements.... We are able to carry out project work for all types of organisations across a wide variety of business sectors.
Also known as: Silver Consulting, SILVER CONSULTING (HUMAN RESOURCE PARTNERS) LIMITED, Silver Consulting Human Resource Partners Ltd
Previous names: FILEMERGER LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04179388 (CH)
Primary location: Cleckheaton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
04179388
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-11
Returns last made up date
2016-03-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
silverconsulting.co.uk

Actual
www.silverconsulting.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment