MANNING & BOYCE ACCIDENT REPAIRS

Updated 127 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04258558 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 4245448/127
Unit 3, Fairacres Estate Dedworth Road Windsor Berkshire SL4 4LE
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Manning & Boyce provide a fast, reliable and professional quality service repairing both commercial and domestic vehicles. Equipped with a purpose built workshop, our highly experienced technicians use state of the art equipment. We concentrate on work craft quality and service at competitive prices... We pride ourselves on our wide range of abilities from the simplest oil change to the more complex straightening of chassis, cabs, axles, and body building. Both our car and commercial bodyshops are Insurance Company approved and we provide free estimates for minor repairs to major damage for cars, vans and heavy commercial cabs and bodies.
Also known as: MANNING & BOYCE ACCIDENT REPAIRS LIMITED, Manning & Boyce Accident Repairs Ltd
Registration numbers: 04258558 (CH)
VAT numbers: 781695876
Primary location: Windsor United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
04258558
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-09-12
Returns last made up date
2015-08-15
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
manningandboyce.co.uk

Actual
www.manningandboyce.co.uk

IP
104.21.77.127, 172.67.207.239

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment