THE RETAIL ENGINEERS

Updated 211 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04634746 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 4245514/128
13 MONTGOMERY ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W4 5LZ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Founded by Jayne Merrin in 2003, the retail engineers is a highly skilled team of experts drawn from the across the retail world often from operational backgrounds. We work globally and with excellent partners to deliver innovative but practicable solutions into all types of retail businesses... At the retail engineers we develop sourcing, product development and merchandising operational models, processes, and solutions.
Also known as: THE RETAIL ENGINEERS LTD
Registration numbers: 04634746 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
04634746
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-10
Returns last made up date
2016-01-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
theretailengineers.com

Actual
www.theretailengineers.com

IP
88.208.252.154

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment