MEDIA4

Updated 351 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04706830 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 4245531/124
156 MAIN ROAD BIGGIN HILL KENT TN16 3BA
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Pipework Solutions Ltd was founded in 2003 by Paul Le Masurier and Francis McLoughlin. Having worked in the heating and ventilation sector since the early 1980's, both founders offer a vast knowledge of the industry and a wealth of experience in the installation of specialist industrial pipework.
Also known as: PIPEWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Pipework Solutions Ltd
Registration numbers: 04706830 (CH)
Primary location: Biggin Hill United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
04706830
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-16
Returns last made up date
2016-03-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pipeworksolutionsltd.co.uk

Actual
www.pipeworksolutionsltd.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment