UNIQUE PERSONNEL

Updated 135 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04218958 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 4246998/62
256 Brixton Hill, SW2 1HF, London
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
• 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
• 88910 - Child day-care activities
Unique-Personnel (UK) Ltd. was established in 2001 to provide specialised home care services to the Local Communities in England. We have successfull build over 6 branches over the years including; East London, Lambeth, Croydon, Tower Hamlets, Bexley, Lewisham, Brent and Ealing. We aim to be one of the Leading Care Providers in England. Unique-Personnel (UK) Ltd is a Domiciliary Care Agency providing specialised care to the Elderly, Mental health needs, Learning disabilities, Dementia, Physical disability, Challenging behaviour and services for children. We provide care services to both the private and public sectors.
Also known as: UNIQUE PERSONNEL (U.K.) LIMITED, Unique-Personnel (UK), Unique-Personnel (UK) Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04218958 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: uniquepersonneluk.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.89

UK Company Data

Company number
04218958
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-14
Returns last made up date
2016-05-17
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
unique-personnel.com

Actual
www.unique-personnel.com

IP
185.156.67.151

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment