J&W FENCING

Updated 46 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01269345 (CH)
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 4247131/105
Pecks Hill, Nazeing, Essex EN9 2NY
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Delivery - Once you have selected your products J&W Fencing offer a delivery service to local areas... We are a family run business established in 1975, specialising in the supply of fine fencing materials, for both garden and commercial use to the public and trade... Based in on the Essex and Hertfordshire border close to Harlow we are well placed to cover your needs across Hertfordshire, Essex and North London.
Also known as: J&W Fencing Ltd, J&W Fencing Products, J. & W. FENCING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 01269345 (CH)
Primary location: Nazeing United Kingdom
Associated domains: jwfencing.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
01269345
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-23
Returns last made up date
2016-03-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jwfencing.co.uk

Actual
www.jwfencing.co.uk

IP
188.191.157.121

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WALLER AND HART SOLICITORS LIMITED - wallerandhart.com
  2. P&J ROOFING & BUILDING CONTRACTORS - pjroofing.co.uk
  3. AGILESPHERE - agilesphere.co.uk
  4. GREEN ENERGY SWITCH - greenenergyswitch.co.uk
  5. JASPER & TALLOW - jasperandtallow.com
0 comments Add a comment