TST CARS

Updated 127 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01813048 (CH)
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 4247157/96
32 WILLOUGHBY ROAD LONDON N8 0JG
• 49320 - Taxi operation
TST Car Services is a London based company with over 34 years' experience providing Chauffeur Driven Car Services for national and international clientele... TST Car Services have successfully provided minicab and chauffeur services in London for over 34 years. We have built a reputation for excellence, reliability and competitive pricing... TST have built a reputation for excellence, reliability and competitive pricing providing the latest LWB Range Rover Autobiography, Mercedes S, V & E Class & LWB Audi A8.
Also known as: PRESTIGE CAR HIRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 01813048 (CH), 1813048 (W)
VAT numbers: 386 2776 07
Primary location:
Associated domains: prestige-chauffeur-drive.com, prestigechauffeurdrive.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
01813048
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
2
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-02-02
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-02
Returns next due date
2017-06-08
Returns last made up date
2016-05-11
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tstcars.co.uk

Actual
tstcars.co.uk

IP
35.214.54.231

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment