PDM ARCHIVE

Updated 139 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02955718 (CH)
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 4247255/125
Witham Road Witham Essex CM8 3ET UK
• 91012 - Archives activities
Pinnacle Data Management has handled millions of documents since we were founded in 1994. Whether they were office documents, medical records, or any other type of file - every single one has remained secure and in perfect condition in our facilities. May be that's why we've never had a customer leave us unsatisfied... All transactions with Pinnacle are completely confidential. Our service also fully complies with all the strictest national regulations.
Also known as: Pinnacle Data Management, PINNACLE DATA MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Pinnacle Data Management Ltd
Previous names: PINNACLE TRADING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02955718 (CH)
Primary location: Witham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
02955718
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-01
Returns last made up date
2015-08-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pdm-archive.co.uk

Actual
www.pdm-archive.co.uk

IP
46.32.252.162

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment