FRED PERRY

Updated 44 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03114528 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 4247269/108
37 Mount Pleasant, Clerkenwell, London, WC1X 0AA, England
• 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.
Take care of your Fred Perry Shirt with our handy guide and keep it looking sharp for future generations... Recommended for you Products recommended based on your past purchases and visited products... The brand founded by triple Wimbledon champion Fred Perry in 1952 and adopted by generations of British subcultures ever since. The Laurel Wreath is always worn as a badge of honour.
Also known as: Fred Perry Japan, FRED PERRY LIMITED, Fred Perry Ltd, Fred Perry UK
Registration numbers: 03114528 (CH), 3114528 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 668 01 67 20
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: fredperry.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
03114528
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-14
Returns last made up date
2015-10-17
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fredperry.com

Actual
www.fredperry.com

IP
54.194.208.81, 63.32.83.6

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment