WG CANN

Updated 108 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00471209 (CH)
  • Age: 72 years
  • ID: 4247751/129
66 Oxford Road New Denham Uxbridge UB9 4DN
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Many of our clients ask us for a full book-keeping service and assistance with their VAT returns. We have the flexibility whereby we can undertake the work at our client´s business premises if preferred. Furthermore, should they require help with a personal self assessment tax return or a corporation tax return, we are able to assist... Established in Uxbridge in 1987 and with a second office having recently been opened in Bracknell, we place great emphasis on thoroughly getting to know you and your business.
Also known as: W.G.CANN & COMPANY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 00471209 (CH)
Primary location: Uxbridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
00471209
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-09
Returns last made up date
2015-07-12
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wgcann.com

Actual
www.wgcann.com

IP
31.193.1.105

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment