CARR KAMASA

Updated 134 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02511448 (CH)
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 4247864/128
1 Poole Street London, N1 5EB
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Our purpose is really very simple, to make better things for Clients and in doing so, make things better for Clients - see what we did there?... And that's exactly what we did. We began with the (not so simple) mission to evolve CKD into a truly multi-disciplinary consultancy and what you see today, really is the fruits of that early labour... Partnering a range of clients from nascent start-ups to established corporations, our influence spans the consumer, corporate and education markets.
Also known as: CARR KAMASA DESIGN LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02511448 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: carrkamasa.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
02511448
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-11
Returns last made up date
2016-06-13
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
carrkamasa.co.uk

Actual
www.carrkamasa.co.uk

IP
35.189.76.225

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment