T.T.T. STUDIO

Updated 114 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03143878 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 4248146/129
601, 1-1-22, Hiroo, Shibuya-ku Tokyo, Japan 150-0012
• 85520 - Cultural education
T.T.T. Studio Ltd is a limited company set up in 1996 by Akiko Yamaguchi in the UK with Susan Alderson. In 1998, T.T.T. Studio, Japan was established to expand the translation and cultural skills on offer from Europe and Japan... T,T.T Studio for Integral Business Comunication.We are a linguistics,interpreting and translation company.
Also known as: T.T.T. Studio Ltd., TTT STUDIO LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03143878 (CH)
Primary location: Shibuya Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
03143878
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-02
Returns last made up date
2016-01-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tttstudio.com

Actual
www.tttstudio.com

IP
202.191.112.46

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment