SHREWSBURY HONDA CENTRE

Updated 127 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01977443 (CH)
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 4248245/128
Shrewsbury Honda Centre Harlescott Lane Shrewsbury Shropshire SY1 3AH
• 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Shrewsbury Honda, established since 1986 - the only dealership in the Shropshire and Mid Wales area, specialising in Honda motorcycles, scooters, ATV's and lawnmowers.
Also known as: Shrewsbury Honda, SHREWSBURY HONDA CENTRE LIMITED, Shrewsbury Honda Centre Ltd.
Registration numbers: 01977443 (CH)
Primary location: Shrewsbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
01977443
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-13
Returns last made up date
2016-02-13
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
shrewsburyhonda.co.uk

Actual
www.shrewsburyhonda.co.uk

IP
89.234.54.159

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment