GILL MARINE

Updated 109 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01967176 (CH)
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 4248448/120
MANOR HOUSE ROAD LONG EATON NOTTINGHAM NG10 1LR
• 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.
Welcome to the official Gill Marine online store. Gill is the world leading marine apparel brand, founded in 1975. View our sailing jackets, clothing, UV wear accessories.
Also known as: DOUGLAS GILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 01967176 (CH)
Primary location: NOTTINGHAM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
01967176
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-09-12
Returns last made up date
2015-08-15
Num. mort. charges
10
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
8
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gillmarine.com

Actual
www.gillmarine.com

IP
35.241.33.125

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. VOICEAMERICA - voiceamerica.com
  2. BARRINGTON LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP
  3. MILLER APPELLATE PRACTICE - millerlawrf.com
  4. PSS PROPERTIES SERVICES LIMITED
  5. CODDLE CREEK ANIMAL HOSPITAL - coddlecreekanimalhospital.com
0 comments Add a comment