RESPONSE RECRUITMENT

Updated 141 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03229277 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 4248779/127
51 Park Royal Road London NW10 7LQ
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Response Recruitment was established to meet the on-going recruitment expectations of industrial and commercial businesses. As an organisation, we set out to exceed our clients' expectations through consistently providing quality resource whenever it's required. It's that simple!... In a diverse market, it's often difficult to decide on your agency of choice. At Response, we know that our biggest differentiators are our approach and delivery. For example, our temps will be briefed as to what exactly is expected of them, our Consultants know the importance of delivering the service and will go that extra mile to deliver it... Response Recruitment aims not only to provide a standard service but to ensure real value added customer service. We know that by fully understanding the dynamics of our clients' business and recruitment requirements we are aware of the implications of not delivering the service all of the time, perhaps a missed deadline or a cancelled order.
Also known as: Response, RESPONSE RECRUITMENT LIMITED, Response Recruitment Ltd.
Registration numbers: 03229277 (CH), 3229277 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.73
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
03229277
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-13
Returns last made up date
2016-03-16
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
responserecruitment.co.uk

Actual
responserecruitment.co.uk

IP
35.197.227.221

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment