RICHARD HOCHFELD

Updated 106 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00315760 (CH)
  • Age: 85 years
  • ID: 4248798/99
uk Orchard Place, Comp Road, Borough Green, Kent, TN15 8LW
• 47210 - Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores
Today, the team at Richard Hochfeld Ltd. are dedicated to providing a reliable, professional service and developing sustainable improvements in the supply chain... Our business has been built on a commitment to providing quality produce and an exemplary service to all our customers. By adapting to the changing environment, Richard Hochfeld Ltd, has remained at the forefront of the supply of table grapes, apples and pears... Richard Hochfeld Ltd. manages the supply of produce to a major retail account. With our comprehensive understanding of the fresh produce industry and our prime location, close to the distribution network means we are able to meet their needs.
Also known as: RICHARD HOCHFELD LIMITED, Richard Hochfeld Ltd., The Richard Hochfeld
Registration numbers: 00315760 (CH)
Primary location: Borough Green United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
00315760
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-17
Returns last made up date
2015-10-20
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
richardhochfeld.co.uk

Actual
www.richardhochfeld.co.uk

IP
83.137.228.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment