REDLAND TIMBER

Updated 344 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01673816 (CH)
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 4248862/128
4 DE VEROSE COURT BRISTOL ENGLAND BS15 3SW
• 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Redland Timber Co. Ltd was established in 1982 as an Importing and Distribution Company offering a wide range of wood based panel products... In order to satisfy our customer's requirements we are able to offer standard products such as MELAMINE FACED BOARDS, LAMINATES, ABS EDGEBANDS, complimented with various specialist items, such as REHAU TAMBOUR UNITS.
Also known as: Redland Timber Co., Redland Timber Co. Ltd, Redland Timber Company, REDLAND TIMBER COMPANY LIMITED, REDLAND TIMBER COMPANY LTD.
Registration numbers: 01673816 (CH)
Primary location: BRISTOL ENGLAND
Associated domains: redlandtimber.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
01673816
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-28
Returns last made up date
2016-02-28
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
redlandtimber.com

Actual
www.redlandtimber.com

IP
88.208.252.206

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment