ST. LUKE'S INVESTMENTS

Updated 345 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02796594 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 4249135/129
90 Oakwood Court Holland Park London W14 8JZ United Kingdom
• 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
St Luke's Investments was founded 20 years ago to source and refurbish properties of unique character and distinction. Over the years, we have developed a wide range of prime properties in London and the South East, ranging from one bedroom units through to blocks of up to sixteen apartments. St Luke's Investments concentrates primarily on residential properties at the top end of the market being valued up to a maximum of £5 million. We are continually building our own portfolio in addition to developing properties to return to the market. If you would like further information please contact me, Suzanne Knighton, and I will be delighted to hear from you.
Also known as: ST. LUKE'S INVESTMENTS LTD.
Registration numbers: 02796594 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
02796594
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-02
Returns last made up date
2016-03-05
Num. mort. charges
18
Num. mort. outstanding
17
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stlukesinvestments.com

Actual
www.stlukesinvestments.com

IP
185.119.173.182

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment